ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12121135

nr 1212 1135

Emmett Fritz

(1917-1995), USA

Emmett Fritz (1917-1995), USA. Motiv från Florida. Signed. Oil on panel, 34x44 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Motiv från Florida. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 34x44 cm

Emmett Fritz, American painter, born 1917, dead 1995.

Withdrawn

Monday October 22 2018
at 19:01:29

  • Artist/Designer

Emmett Fritz

Read more about Emmett Fritz